Call UsCall : +919911661472
60 Ml Paracetamol Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Phenylephrine Hcl And Sodium Citrate Oral Syrup

60 Ml Paracetamol Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Phenylephrine Hcl And Sodium Citrate Oral Syrup

57 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Drug Type General Medicines
  • Ingredients paracetamol 325 mg +chlorphenrmimene maleate,+phenylepherin hydrochloride+ caffeine..
  • Physical Form Liquid
  • Function Other
  • Suitable For Teenagers, Children
  • Quantity 300 Pieces
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Bottle Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 57 INR/Piece
  • 45.00 - 57.00 INR/Piece
  • 300 Bottle

Product Specifications

  • General Medicines
  • paracetamol 325 mg +chlorphenrmimene maleate,+phenylepherin hydrochloride+ caffeine..
  • Teenagers, Children
  • Liquid
  • Other
  • 300 Pieces

Trade Information

  • Cheque
  • 1000 Bottle Per Day
  • 15 Days
  • All India

Product Description

60 Ml Paracetamol Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Phenylephrine Hcl And Sodium Citrate Oral Syrup 

We are instrumental in supplying 60 ml Paracetamol Chlorpheniramine Maleate And Phenylephrine Hcl And Sodium Citrate Oral Syrup that is used to temporarily relieve symptoms caused by the common cold, flu, allergies, and other breathing illness. The medical help relieve itchy eyes, nose, throat, and runny nose. It contains several effective ingredients including paracetamol, phenylephrine HCL, and sodium citrate oral syrup, which are responsible for its effectiveness and purity. The syrup comes in an impermeable packaging that keeps impurities and contaminants

at bay.

 

  • Composition: CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2MG + PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG + PARACETAMOL 250 MG + SODIUM CITRATE 60 MG
  • Packing: 60 ML
  • Brand Name: FELINCOLD 

 


FELIX HEALTH PARK LLP

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.